PDA

View Full Version : RD3 Game Overlay is not working


buerohengst001
05-08-2010, 07:51 AM
Game overlay is not working in Race Driver 3, someone got the same issue or solution for this.

Vista64, HD4850 Cat 10.4

Greetings
Buerohengst001

Davido
05-09-2010, 03:27 PM
Me and two other people have had the issue, so I am assuming it is an universal one.

Antdawg
05-12-2010, 01:16 AM
Overlay ain't working for me to. As said, it must be a universal issue.